Estimated Value: $390,000 - $433,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,952
Sq Ft
$210/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1135 Ashley Dr, Troy, MI 48085 and is currently estimated at $409,063, approximately $209 per square foot. 1135 Ashley Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Costello Elementary School, Larson Middle School, and Athens High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $3,246 | $141,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,405 | $108,680 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $97,990 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $95,070 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map