P
Seller's Agent in 2026
Phillip Nguyen
Perfect Real Estate Solutions
(714) 542-2090
1 in this area
25 Total Sales
Welcome to 11353 Antonio, Stanton — a spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bath home offering 1,814 sq ft of comfortable living in a beautifully maintained community. Inside, you’ll love the bright, open layout paired with stylish upgrades, including a modern kitchen with quartz countertops, marble-style backsplash, stainless steel appliances, gas range, and abundant cabinetry, plus easy access to an outdoor balcony/patio area—perfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation. The bathrooms feature sleek finishes, including a dual-sink vanity and an oversized glass-enclosed shower. Enjoy resort-style community living with lush grounds and a sparkling pool, all in a convenient location close to shopping, dining, and major commuter routes. HOA $423 pays for: Insurance, Trash, Landscaping, Roof maintenance, outside lighting and painting, Pool + jacuzzi and BBQ area, inside roads and pavements, nightly security patrol. Unit has 4 parking:2 in garage and 2 registered in community area. Guest parking from 7AM-12AM( need register for overnight guess parking)
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Perfect Real Estate Solutions Brokerage Phone: 714-657-4124 License #01375417 Listed on: 01/30/2026
Co-Listed By
Perfect Real Estate Solutions Brokerage Phone: 714-657-4124 License #01967943
Last Buyer's Agent
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Interfamily Deed Transfer | -- | First American Title | |
| Interfamily Deed Transfer | -- | First American Title | |
| Grant Deed | $409,500 | Multiple |
| Date | Status | Loan Amount | Loan Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $327,468 | Purchase Money Mortgage |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/11/2026 05/11/26 | Sold | $830,000 | +1.2% | $458 / Sq Ft |
| 03/31/2026 03/31/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/26/2026 02/26/26 | Price Changed | $819,888 | -1.2% | $452 / Sq Ft |
| 01/30/2026 01/30/26 | For Sale | $830,000 | -- | $458 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,136 | $535,842 | $195,421 | $340,421 |
| 2024 | $6,136 | $525,336 | $191,589 | $333,747 |
| 2023 | $6,022 | $515,036 | $187,833 | $327,203 |
| 2022 | $5,935 | $504,938 | $184,150 | $320,788 |
| 2021 | $5,791 | $487,038 | $170,551 | $316,487 |
| 2020 | $5,724 | $482,045 | $168,803 | $313,242 |
| 2019 | $5,579 | $472,594 | $165,494 | $307,100 |
| 2018 | $5,487 | $463,328 | $162,249 | $301,079 |
| 2017 | $5,411 | $454,244 | $159,068 | $295,176 |
| 2016 | $5,130 | $441,000 | $155,949 | $285,051 |
| 2015 | $4,844 | $413,750 | $148,352 | $265,398 |
| 2014 | $4,763 | $413,750 | $148,352 | $265,398 |
P
Seller's Agent in 2026
Phillip Nguyen
Perfect Real Estate Solutions
(714) 542-2090
1 in this area
25 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Nick Nguyen
Perfect Real Estate Solutions
(909) 800-3000
2 in this area
19 Total Sales
Source: California Regional Multiple Listing Service (CRMLS)
MLS Number: OC26022578
APN: 937-676-61
Ask me questions while you tour the home.