11360 SE 73rd Ct Belleview, FL 34420
Estimated Value: $267,000 - $490,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,026
Sq Ft
$185/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11360 SE 73rd Ct, Belleview, FL 34420 and is currently estimated at $375,648, approximately $185 per square foot. 11360 SE 73rd Ct is a home located in Marion County with nearby schools including Belleview Elementary School, Belleview Middle School, and Belleview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 23, 2016
Sold by
Kerr Susan B and Fulton Susan B
Bought by
Fulton Donald and Fulton Susan
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2016
Bought by
Fulton Susan Bray
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 2016
Sold by
Fulton Susan Bray and Fulton Donald Lee
Bought by
Fulton Susan Bray and Fulton Donald Lee
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fulton Donald | -- | None Available | |
| Fulton Susan Bray | $100 | -- | |
| Fulton Susan Bray | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,882 | $198,678 | -- | -- |