11380 North Rd Three Rivers, MI 49093
Estimated Value: $143,000 - $412,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
2,304
Sq Ft
$126/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11380 North Rd, Three Rivers, MI 49093 and is currently estimated at $291,362, approximately $126 per square foot. 11380 North Rd is a home located in St. Joseph County.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 8, 2011
Sold by
Dierberger Betsy
Bought by
Terrana Terrence and Terrana Clara
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 7, 2011
Sold by
Dierberger Betsy and Kaup Eric
Bought by
The Estate Of Beverly Ellen Kaup
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 20, 2003
Sold by
Kaup George W and Kaup Beverly E
Bought by
Kaup Beverly E
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Terrana Terrence | $49,000 | Vt | |
| The Estate Of Beverly Ellen Kaup | -- | Vt | |
| Kaup Beverly E | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $374 | $73,400 | $8,400 | $65,000 |
| 2024 | $364 | $67,900 | $8,200 | $59,700 |
| 2023 | $347 | $58,400 | $6,200 | $52,200 |
| 2022 | $0 | $42,200 | $5,600 | $36,600 |
| 2021 | $1,000 | $40,400 | $5,400 | $35,000 |
| 2020 | $1,173 | $40,700 | $5,200 | $35,500 |
| 2019 | $310 | $38,400 | $5,200 | $33,200 |
| 2018 | $1,213 | $32,600 | $5,200 | $27,400 |
| 2017 | $1,224 | $31,500 | $31,500 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $30,300 | $30,300 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $27,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $31,100 | $31,100 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $29,100 | $29,100 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map