11398 E County Road Y Gordon, WI 54838
Estimated Value: $82,262 - $257,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
5.02
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 11398 E County Road Y, Gordon, WI 54838 and is currently estimated at $189,816. 11398 E County Road Y is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 19, 2023
Sold by
Rolnik Robert G
Bought by
Tunny Kelly S
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2021
Sold by
Connolley Arthur S
Bought by
Rolnik Robert
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tunny Kelly S | $27,200 | Kelly Tunny | |
| Rolnik Robert | $22,800 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $422 | $51,600 | $17,200 | $34,400 |
| 2024 | $413 | $51,600 | $17,200 | $34,400 |
| 2023 | $352 | $22,800 | $11,900 | $10,900 |
| 2022 | $302 | $22,800 | $11,900 | $10,900 |
| 2021 | $296 | $22,800 | $11,900 | $10,900 |
| 2020 | $286 | $22,800 | $11,900 | $10,900 |
| 2019 | $270 | $22,800 | $11,900 | $10,900 |
| 2018 | $273 | $22,800 | $11,900 | $10,900 |
| 2017 | $244 | $22,800 | $11,900 | $10,900 |
| 2016 | $244 | $22,800 | $11,900 | $10,900 |
| 2015 | $262 | $11,500 | $14,100 | $11,500 |
| 2014 | $262 | $25,600 | $14,100 | $11,500 |
| 2013 | $256 | $25,600 | $14,100 | $11,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map