114 14th St Unit B Saint Augustine, FL 32080
Estimated Value: $467,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
435
Sq Ft
$1,074/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 114 14th St Unit B, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 and is currently estimated at $467,000, approximately $1,073 per square foot. 114 14th St Unit B is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including R.B. Hunt Elementary School, Sebastian Middle School, and St. Augustine High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $5,587 | $347,619 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $4,920 | $338,695 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $4,920 | $324,018 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $4,920 | $314,581 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,175 | $305,418 | $151,200 | $154,218 |
| 2021 | $3,201 | $197,996 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map