Estimated Value: $353,000 - $445,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,012
Sq Ft
$196/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 114 Eagleview, Pryor, OK 74361 and is currently estimated at $394,783, approximately $196 per square foot. 114 Eagleview is a home with nearby schools including Pryor Middle School and Pryor High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $18,821 | $1,613 | $17,208 |
| 2023 | $0 | $17,197 | $1,478 | $15,719 |
| 2022 | $1,238 | $16,695 | $1,416 | $15,279 |
| 2021 | $1,238 | $16,209 | $1,339 | $14,870 |
| 2020 | $1,238 | $15,737 | $1,263 | $14,474 |
| 2019 | $1,238 | $15,279 | $1,171 | $14,108 |
| 2018 | $0 | $15,279 | $1,171 | $14,108 |
| 2017 | $0 | $15,279 | $1,171 | $14,108 |
| 2016 | $1,238 | $15,279 | $1,171 | $14,108 |
| 2015 | $1,238 | $15,279 | $1,171 | $14,108 |
| 2014 | $1,236 | $14,551 | $1,225 | $13,326 |
Source: Public Records
Map