Caroline Anderson
RE/MAX Professionals
(651) 661-5104
44 Total Sales
3 in Hudson
$265K - $416K Price Range
Estimated Value: $652,000 - $743,000
This home is located at 114 Heritage Blvd, Hudson, WI 54016 and is currently estimated at $681,006. 114 Heritage Blvd is a home located in St Croix with nearby schools including River Crest Elementary School, Hudson Middle School, and Hudson High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Caroline Anderson
RE/MAX Professionals
(651) 661-5104
44 Total Sales
3 in Hudson
$265K - $416K Price Range
Judy Gillette
Edina Realty, Inc.
(534) 544-3971
96 Total Sales
30 in Hudson
$85K - $726K Price Range
Lisa Boe
Keller Williams Premier Realty
(651) 383-8969
74 Total Sales
1 in Hudson
$380,000 Price
Cheryl Larson
eXp Realty
(612) 260-7198
182 Total Sales
2 in Hudson
$376K - $840K Price Range
Dena Hodnett
RE/MAX Results
(763) 292-3142
134 Total Sales
1 in Hudson
$525,000 Price
Jessica Johnson
Coldwell Banker Realty
(612) 453-0252
128 Total Sales
6 in Hudson
$290K - $525K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $423,100 | Land Title Inc | ||
| Creative Homes Inc | -- | Land Title Inc |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $372,900 | ||
| Closed | Panske Jennifer E | $401,912 | |
| Previous Owner | Creative Homes Inc | $222,775 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,805 | $606,600 | $131,800 | $474,800 |
| 2024 | $80 | $462,200 | $79,800 | $382,400 |
| 2023 | $7,472 | $462,200 | $79,800 | $382,400 |
| 2022 | $7,165 | $462,200 | $79,800 | $382,400 |
| 2021 | $7,267 | $462,200 | $79,800 | $382,400 |
| 2020 | $7,373 | $462,200 | $79,800 | $382,400 |
| 2019 | $6,961 | $360,300 | $73,600 | $286,700 |
| 2018 | $7,008 | $360,300 | $73,600 | $286,700 |
| 2017 | $1,379 | $360,300 | $73,600 | $286,700 |
| 2016 | $1,379 | $73,600 | $73,600 | $0 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.