Amanda Spearman
Rise Realty
(864) 920-1866
115 Total Sales
10 in Laurens
$140K - $335K Price Range
Estimated Value: $153,000 - $237,736
This home is located at 114 Pinehaven St, Laurens, SC 29360 and is currently estimated at $207,184. 114 Pinehaven St is a home located in Laurens County with nearby schools including E.B. Morse Elementary School, Sanders Middle School, and Laurens District 55 High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Amanda Spearman
Rise Realty
(864) 920-1866
115 Total Sales
10 in Laurens
$140K - $335K Price Range
Jill Cody
Keller Williams Greenville Central
(864) 252-1048
128 Total Sales
1 in Laurens
$123,000 Price
Clarence Alarcon
Keller Williams DRIVE
(864) 564-5453
36 Total Sales
2 in Laurens
$190K - $221K Price Range
Olga Bridges
Success Properties, LLC
(864) 387-3729
205 Total Sales
1 in Laurens
$219,900 Price
Tiffany Fralick
Rise Realty
(806) 316-5696
119 Total Sales
2 in Laurens
$279K - $639K Price Range
Angela Todd
Redcliffe Realty, LLC
(864) 581-2785
34 Total Sales
1 in Laurens
$250,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | None Listed On Document |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $75,000 | ||
| Previous Owner | Dye Carolyn F | $59,015 | |
| Previous Owner | Dye Carolyn F | $50,875 | |
| Previous Owner | Dye Allen A | $9,876 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $800 | $4,210 | $930 | $3,280 |
| 2024 | $800 | $4,210 | $930 | $3,280 |
| 2023 | $724 | $9,384 | $1,554 | $7,830 |
| 2022 | $874 | $4,210 | $930 | $3,280 |
| 2021 | $729 | $3,660 | $880 | $2,780 |
| 2020 | $654 | $3,660 | $880 | $2,780 |
| 2019 | $710 | $3,660 | $880 | $2,780 |
| 2018 | $789 | $3,660 | $880 | $2,780 |
| 2017 | $780 | $3,660 | $880 | $2,780 |
| 2015 | $635 | $3,340 | $560 | $2,780 |
| 2014 | $635 | $3,340 | $560 | $2,780 |
| 2013 | $635 | $3,340 | $560 | $2,780 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.