11400 N Territorial Rd Unit Bldg-Unit Dexter, MI 48130
Estimated Value: $681,668 - $745,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,717
Sq Ft
$265/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11400 N Territorial Rd Unit Bldg-Unit, Dexter, MI 48130 and is currently estimated at $719,667, approximately $264 per square foot. 11400 N Territorial Rd Unit Bldg-Unit is a home located in Washtenaw County with nearby schools including Bates Elementary School, Creekside Intermediate School, and Anchor Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,220 | $355,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $3,128 | $348,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $2,979 | $309,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $10,183 | $271,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $10,021 | $269,600 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map