11413 Autumn Wind Loop Clermont, FL 34711
Estimated Value: $354,176 - $428,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,824
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11413 Autumn Wind Loop, Clermont, FL 34711 and is currently estimated at $387,544, approximately $212 per square foot. 11413 Autumn Wind Loop is a home located in Lake County with nearby schools including Pine Ridge Elementary School, Gray Middle School, and South Lake High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 29, 1999
Sold by
Homecrafters Inc
Bought by
Palm James M and Palm Georgetta
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$121,391
Outstanding Balance
$35,265
Interest Rate
7.79%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$352,279
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Palm James M | $122,800 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Palm James M | $121,391 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,131 | $150,900 | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $1,899 | $146,790 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,899 | $146,790 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,899 | $138,370 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,699 | $134,340 | $0 | $0 |