11421 Pine Loop Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040
Sanderson-Glen Saint Mary NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $358,000 - $468,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,172
Sq Ft
$190/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11421 Pine Loop, Glen Saint Mary, FL 32040 and is currently estimated at $411,736, approximately $189 per square foot. 11421 Pine Loop is a home located in Baker County with nearby schools including Westside Elementary School, Keller Intermediate School, and Baker County Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 2001
Sold by
Spillars Donald W and Spillars Millicent
Bought by
Norman Bruce E
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$103,000
Outstanding Balance
$38,224
Interest Rate
7.11%
Estimated Equity
$373,512
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Norman Bruce E | -- | Baker Title & Escrow Co Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Norman Bruce E | $103,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |