11423 Durham St Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $419,183 - $449,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,032
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11423 Durham St, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $431,296, approximately $212 per square foot. 11423 Durham St is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Annie Lucy Williams Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 20, 2005
Sold by
Mahoney Gerald M
Bought by
Dickson Douglas J and Dickson Lynnette
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$278,910
Outstanding Balance
$149,402
Interest Rate
6.37%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$281,894
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 17, 2005
Sold by
Centex Homes
Bought by
Mahoney Gerald M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$278,910
Outstanding Balance
$149,402
Interest Rate
6.37%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
Estimated Equity
$281,894
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dickson Douglas J | $309,900 | First Fidelity Title Inc | |
| Mahoney Gerald M | $236,800 | Commerce Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |