11425 SE 76th Ave Belleview, FL 34420
Estimated Value: $183,296 - $213,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,040
Sq Ft
$191/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11425 SE 76th Ave, Belleview, FL 34420 and is currently estimated at $198,324, approximately $190 per square foot. 11425 SE 76th Ave is a home located in Marion County with nearby schools including Belleview Elementary School, Belleview Middle School, and Belleview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 11, 2014
Sold by
Habitat For Humanity Of Marion County In
Bought by
Mccullough Shanta
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$76,704
Outstanding Balance
$58,000
Interest Rate
4.2%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Estimated Equity
$140,324
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 16, 2013
Sold by
Habitat For Humanity International Inc
Bought by
Habitat For Humanity Of Marion County In
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 14, 2013
Sold by
Bank Of America Na
Bought by
Habitat For Humanity International Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 26, 2013
Sold by
Royster Albert Joel and Royster Angel Sue
Bought by
The Bank Of New York Mellon and The Bank Of New York
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 12, 2009
Sold by
Bint Capital Corporation
Bought by
Adcock Travis L and Adcock Joy M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$69,000
Interest Rate
5.5%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property