11446 Kary Ln Cincinnati, OH 45240
Estimated Value: $215,186 - $276,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,784
Sq Ft
$144/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11446 Kary Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45240 and is currently estimated at $256,797, approximately $143 per square foot. 11446 Kary Ln is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Calvary Academy- The and Beautiful Savior Lutheran School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,776 | $64,131 | $11,036 | $53,095 |
| 2023 | $3,726 | $64,131 | $11,036 | $53,095 |
| 2022 | $3,354 | $43,709 | $8,362 | $35,347 |
| 2021 | $3,276 | $43,709 | $8,362 | $35,347 |
| 2020 | $3,318 | $43,709 | $8,362 | $35,347 |
| 2019 | $3,023 | $34,966 | $6,689 | $28,277 |
| 2018 | $3,030 | $34,966 | $6,689 | $28,277 |
| 2017 | $2,915 | $34,966 | $6,689 | $28,277 |
| 2016 | $3,093 | $36,365 | $7,133 | $29,232 |
| 2015 | $2,910 | $36,365 | $7,133 | $29,232 |
| 2014 | $2,689 | $36,365 | $7,133 | $29,232 |
| 2013 | $2,634 | $36,365 | $7,133 | $29,232 |
Source: Public Records
Map