1145 W 800 N Mapleton, UT 84664
Estimated Value: $886,000
6
Beds
4
Baths
2,150
Sq Ft
$412/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1145 W 800 N, Mapleton, UT 84664 and is currently priced at $886,000, approximately $412 per square foot. 1145 W 800 N is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Mapleton School, Mapleton Junior High School, and Maple Mountain High School.