11453 127th Ave Largo, FL 33778
Walsingham NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $400,000 - $508,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,580
Sq Ft
$285/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11453 127th Ave, Largo, FL 33778 and is currently estimated at $450,532, approximately $285 per square foot. 11453 127th Ave is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Fuguitt Elementary School, Osceola Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 2014
Sold by
Wrzesniewski Michael
Bought by
Wrzesniewski Jenifer
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$126,900
Outstanding Balance
$95,846
Interest Rate
4.17%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$354,686
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 26, 2002
Sold by
Desjardin Richard A and Desjardin Mary J
Bought by
Wrzesniewski Michael and Wrzesniewski Jenifer
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$157,400
Interest Rate
6.19%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2002
Sold by
Gibson Sharon K
Bought by
Desjardin Richard A and Desjardin Mary J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$149,050
Interest Rate
6.81%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 3, 2000
Sold by
Orzech Stanley J and Orzech Elizabeth A
Bought by
Gibson Sharon K
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property