11462 E Summer Trail Tucson, AZ 85749
Estimated Value: $496,630 - $736,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,228
Sq Ft
$283/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11462 E Summer Trail, Tucson, AZ 85749 and is currently estimated at $629,658, approximately $282 per square foot. 11462 E Summer Trail is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Agua Caliente Elementary School, Emily Gray Junior High School, and Tanque Verde High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 15, 2010
Sold by
Ralyea Michael F and Ralyea Joann W
Bought by
Ralyea Michael F and Ralyea Joann W
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$137,500
Interest Rate
4.16%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 27, 2006
Sold by
Ralyea Michael F and Ralyea Joann W
Bought by
Ralyea Michael F and Ralyea Joann W
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ralyea Michael F | -- | Lsi | |
| Ralyea Michael F | -- | Lsi | |
| Ralyea Michael F | -- | Lsi | |
| Ralyea Michael F | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History