11490 56th Street Cir E Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $431,094 - $498,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,654
Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11490 56th Street Cir E, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $461,024, approximately $173 per square foot. 11490 56th Street Cir E is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Barbara A. Harvey Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 19, 2005
Sold by
B W General Contractors Inc
Bought by
Ascioti Paul C and Donahue Jennifer Chrisinger
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$337,500
Outstanding Balance
$180,092
Interest Rate
5%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Estimated Equity
$280,932
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ascioti Paul C | $52,700 | Riverside Title Manatee Lc | |
| B W General Contractors Inc | $37,600 | Riverside Title Manatee Lc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |