115 Donnelly St Fall River, MA 02723
Flint NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $314,000 - $424,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,243
Sq Ft
$298/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 115 Donnelly St, Fall River, MA 02723 and is currently estimated at $369,826, approximately $297 per square foot. 115 Donnelly St is a home located in Bristol County with nearby schools including Mary Fonseca Elementary School, Talbot Innovation School, and B M C Durfee High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,260 | $284,700 | $109,700 | $175,000 |
| 2024 | $3,070 | $267,200 | $105,700 | $161,500 |
| 2023 | $2,806 | $228,700 | $87,300 | $141,400 |
| 2022 | $2,630 | $208,400 | $83,200 | $125,200 |
| 2021 | $2,480 | $179,300 | $79,100 | $100,200 |
| 2020 | $2,513 | $173,900 | $78,000 | $95,900 |
| 2019 | $2,413 | $165,500 | $75,100 | $90,400 |
| 2018 | $2,328 | $159,200 | $81,300 | $77,900 |
| 2017 | $2,166 | $154,700 | $77,500 | $77,200 |
| 2016 | $2,122 | $155,700 | $82,500 | $73,200 |
| 2015 | $2,037 | $155,700 | $82,500 | $73,200 |
| 2014 | $1,927 | $153,200 | $80,000 | $73,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map