115 Firestone Dr Unit 10295 Delaware, OH 43015
Estimated Value: $405,714 - $425,000
About This Home
This home is located at 115 Firestone Dr Unit 10295, Delaware, OH 43015 and is currently estimated at $414,679, approximately $226 per square foot. 115 Firestone Dr Unit 10295 is a home located in Delaware County with nearby schools including Robert F. Schultz Elementary School, John C. Dempsey Middle School, and Rutherford B. Hayes High School.
Ownership History
Purchase Details
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.Purchase Details
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cahyadi Matheus A | -- | None Available | |
| Maronda Homes Inc Of Ohio | -- | Stewart Title |
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Cahyadi Matheus A | $254,430 |
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $5,934 | $118,480 | $21,770 | $96,710 |
| 2023 | $5,944 | $118,480 | $21,770 | $96,710 |
| 2022 | $5,325 | $91,460 | $14,980 | $76,480 |
| 2021 | $5,435 | $91,460 | $14,980 | $76,480 |
| 2020 | $5,493 | $91,460 | $14,980 | $76,480 |
| 2019 | $5,592 | $84,490 | $14,980 | $69,510 |
| 2018 | $5,771 | $84,490 | $14,980 | $69,510 |
| 2017 | $5,720 | $12,540 | $9,140 | $3,400 |
| 2016 | $1,187 | $12,540 | $9,140 | $3,400 |
| 2015 | $935 | $8,230 | $8,230 | $0 |
| 2014 | $942 | $8,230 | $8,230 | $0 |
| 2013 | $945 | $8,230 | $8,230 | $0 |
Map
- 684 South St
- 488 Rochdale Run
- 298 Lenell Loop
- 545 Brickstone Dr Unit 545
- 207 Richards Dr
- 90 Richards Dr
- 480 Wheatfield Dr
- 123 Steeplechase Ct
- 351 W William St
- 322 W William St
- 297 W William St
- 195 Lenell Loop
- 44 Hedgerow Ln Unit 4C
- 103 Oak Hill Ave
- 168 London Rd
- 2384 Nelson Ln
- 825 Summerville Dr
- 127 Hillside Dr
- 731 Swanson St
- 2068 S Liberty St
- 115 Firestone Dr
- 111 Firestone Dr Unit 10296
- 111 Firestone Dr
- 119 Firestone Dr
- 107 Firestone Dr Unit 10297
- 107 Firestone Dr
- 121 Firestone Dr
- 121 Firestone Dr Unit 10293
- 127 Firestone Dr
- 73 Lobdell Dr
- 122 Firestone Dr
- 131 Firestone Dr
- 131 Firestone Dr Unit 10291
- 126 Firestone Dr
- 126 Firestone Dr Unit 10272
- 74 Lobdell Dr
- 67 Lobdell Dr Unit 10509
- 130 Firestone Dr
- 130 Firestone Dr Unit 10273
- 68 Lobdell Dr
Ask me questions while you tour the home.