P
Seller's Agent in 2026
Philip Hubbuch
BHHS Koehler Realty
(419) 271-2661
1 in this area
1 Total Sale
Estimated Value: $144,000 - $152,000
Subject to Tenant Rights. Occupied. Selling as package deal or separate with 415 N Cory, 545 Clinton Ct, 533 Davis, 604 Davis.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
BHHS Koehler Realty Brokerage Phone: 419-271-2661 License #2024001605 Listed on: 11/06/2025
Last Buyer's Agent
Represented NON
NON REP CLIENT
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gunning Ella Jane Troutma | $150,000 | Assured Title | |
| L & M Properties Of Findlay Ltd | $395,000 | Assured Title Agency | |
| Basinger Aaron R | $129,567 | Black Hoof Title | |
| Sheehan Michael T | $60,000 | Resource Title Agency Inc | |
| Jp Morgan Chase Bank Na | $60,000 | Resource Title Agency Inc | |
| Rexroad Gary L | $148,000 | Area Title Agency Inc | |
| Teatsorth Neil R | $31,300 | Mid Am | |
| Elsea J Scott | $24,500 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | L & M Properties Of Findlay Ltd | $350,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Rexroad Gary L | $133,200 | |
| Previous Owner | Teatsorth Neil R | $50,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/12/2026 01/12/26 | Sold | $150,000 | 0.0% | $94 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/12/2025 11/12/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 11/06/2025 11/06/25 | For Sale | $150,000 | +33.3% | $94 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/24/2014 11/24/14 | Sold | $112,500 | 0.0% | $70 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 10/30/2014 10/30/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 10/03/2014 10/03/14 | For Sale | $112,500 | -- | $70 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $1,221 | $33,500 | $4,530 | $28,970 |
| 2023 | $1,223 | $33,500 | $4,530 | $28,970 |
| 2022 | $1,219 | $33,500 | $4,530 | $28,970 |
| 2021 | $1,109 | $26,540 | $4,550 | $21,990 |
| 2020 | $1,108 | $26,540 | $4,550 | $21,990 |
| 2019 | $1,087 | $26,540 | $4,550 | $21,990 |
| 2018 | $1,030 | $23,080 | $3,960 | $19,120 |
| 2017 | $1,030 | $23,080 | $3,960 | $19,120 |
| 2016 | $1,019 | $22,910 | $3,960 | $18,950 |
| 2015 | $906 | $20,140 | $3,960 | $16,180 |
| 2014 | $906 | $20,140 | $3,960 | $16,180 |
| 2012 | $913 | $20,140 | $3,960 | $16,180 |
P
Seller's Agent in 2026
Philip Hubbuch
BHHS Koehler Realty
(419) 271-2661
1 in this area
1 Total Sale
R
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Represented NON
NON REP CLIENT
Seller's Agent in 2014
Larry Smith
Smith's Realty Professionals, Inc.
(419) 230-7158
12 in this area
270 Total Sales
Source: Northwest Ohio Real Estate Information Service (NORIS)
MLS Number: 10001120
APN: 61-0000330410
Ask me questions while you tour the home.