115 Memory Ln Leesville, SC 29070
Estimated Value: $281,322 - $440,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.53
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 115 Memory Ln, Leesville, SC 29070 and is currently estimated at $334,441. 115 Memory Ln is a home located in Saluda County with nearby schools including Saluda High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,572 | $6,710 | $6,500 | $210 |
| 2024 | $2,572 | $6,710 | $6,500 | $210 |
| 2023 | $2,632 | $6,710 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,267 | $6,710 | $6,500 | $210 |
| 2021 | $2,258 | $6,710 | $6,500 | $210 |
| 2020 | $1,999 | $5,840 | $5,630 | $210 |
| 2019 | $1,917 | $5,840 | $5,630 | $210 |
| 2018 | $1,850 | $5,840 | $5,630 | $210 |
| 2017 | $1,850 | $5,840 | $5,630 | $210 |
| 2016 | -- | $5,840 | $5,630 | $210 |
| 2015 | -- | $5,840 | $5,630 | $210 |
| 2014 | -- | $5,840 | $5,630 | $210 |
Source: Public Records
Map