115 N 9th St Immokalee, FL 34142
Estimated Value: $159,000 - $240,000
Studio
--
Bath
832
Sq Ft
$244/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 115 N 9th St, Immokalee, FL 34142 and is currently estimated at $202,593, approximately $243 per square foot. 115 N 9th St is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Village Oaks Elementary School, Immokalee Middle School, and Immokalee Community School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 29, 2008
Sold by
Navarro Maximiano
Bought by
Navarro Margarita
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 20, 2001
Sold by
Spires James W and Spires Annete Annete
Bought by
Maximiano Navarro and Navarro Margarita O
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$69,000
Interest Rate
6.99%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Navarro Margarita | -- | None Available | |
| Maximiano Navarro | $69,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |