C
Seller's Agent in 2018
CRYSTAL NEUMANN
Oaktree Realty
Estimated Value: $146,000 - $219,000
This home is located just off of main in Hebron. Featuring an open floor plan with 2 bedrooms and a full bath on the main. The lower level has a family room, 2 more bedrooms and another full bath. Comes w/ a 2 stall attached garage & a detached garage (676 sq.ft.) w/ alley access. Property is being sold 'AS IS/WHERE IS' without expressed or implied warranties or guarantees.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
CRYSTAL NEUMANN
Oaktree Realty Listed on: 10/17/2018
Co-Listed By
ALBERT PAGE
XOME INC.
Last Buyer's Agent
TAMARA DITTUS
Oaktree Realty
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dominguez Ricardo | $25,000 | Grand Forks Abstract Title | |
| Bank Of America National Association | $93,182 | None Available | |
| Brunner Christopher R | -- | Dickinson Guaranty And Titl |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Brunner Christopher R | $87,500 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/08/2018 11/08/18 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/22/2018 10/22/18 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/17/2018 10/17/18 | For Sale | $28,000 | -- | $16 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,556 | $95,500 | $4,850 | $90,650 |
| 2024 | $2,118 | $76,000 | $4,850 | $71,150 |
| 2023 | $1,997 | $81,750 | $4,850 | $76,900 |
| 2022 | $1,241 | $42,350 | $2,550 | $39,800 |
| 2021 | $1,115 | $39,550 | $1,550 | $38,000 |
| 2020 | $1,018 | $33,850 | $1,550 | $32,300 |
| 2019 | $402 | $13,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,909 | $66,000 | $1,400 | $64,600 |
| 2017 | $2,069 | $63,900 | $1,400 | $62,500 |
| 2016 | $2,123 | $62,100 | $1,400 | $60,700 |
| 2015 | $1,463 | $57,600 | $1,400 | $56,200 |
| 2014 | $1,405 | $52,850 | $1,300 | $51,550 |
| 2013 | $1,148 | $48,600 | $1,300 | $47,300 |
C
Seller's Agent in 2018
CRYSTAL NEUMANN
Oaktree Realty
A
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2018
ALBERT PAGE
XOME INC.
T
Buyer's Agent in 2018
TAMARA DITTUS
Oaktree Realty
Source: Bismarck Mandan Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 3339226
APN: 64-0177000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.