115 S Masters Ct Maumee, OH 43537
Estimated Value: $202,000 - $216,674
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,400
Sq Ft
$150/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 115 S Masters Ct, Maumee, OH 43537 and is currently estimated at $210,669, approximately $150 per square foot. 115 S Masters Ct is a home located in Lucas County with nearby schools including Maumee Intermediate School, Fort Miami Elementary School, and Maumee Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $66,290 | $13,405 | $52,885 |
| 2024 | $2,131 | $66,290 | $13,405 | $52,885 |
| 2023 | $3,500 | $46,375 | $11,480 | $34,895 |
| 2022 | $3,113 | $46,375 | $11,480 | $34,895 |
| 2021 | $3,289 | $46,375 | $11,480 | $34,895 |
| 2020 | $3,151 | $39,550 | $9,415 | $30,135 |
| 2019 | $3,073 | $39,550 | $9,415 | $30,135 |
| 2018 | $2,909 | $39,550 | $9,415 | $30,135 |
| 2017 | $2,800 | $35,735 | $7,910 | $27,825 |
| 2016 | $2,769 | $102,100 | $22,600 | $79,500 |
| 2015 | $2,756 | $102,100 | $22,600 | $79,500 |
| 2014 | $2,568 | $35,040 | $7,770 | $27,270 |
| 2013 | $2,568 | $35,040 | $7,770 | $27,270 |
Source: Public Records
Map