115 Suncrest Dr Safety Harbor, FL 34695
Estimated Value: $381,481 - $452,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,341
Sq Ft
$316/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 115 Suncrest Dr, Safety Harbor, FL 34695 and is currently estimated at $423,370, approximately $315 per square foot. 115 Suncrest Dr is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Safety Harbor Elementary School, Countryside High School, and Safety Harbor Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 17, 2016
Sold by
Shala Bujar and Shala Imrije
Bought by
Eaton Kirt A and Eaton Tahnee C
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$203,741
Outstanding Balance
$163,486
Interest Rate
3.99%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$259,884
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 29, 2005
Sold by
Shear Robert L
Bought by
Shala Bujar and Shala Imrije
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eaton Kirt A | $207,500 | Marlin Title | |
| Shala Bujar | $180,000 | Able Title & Trust Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History