Estimated Value: $107,000 - $169,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
952
Sq Ft
$140/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11558 Hamilton St, Clio, MI 48420 and is currently estimated at $133,613, approximately $140 per square foot. 11558 Hamilton St is a home located in Genesee County with nearby schools including George R. Carter Middle School, Clio Area High School, and St. Mary's School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 12, 2014
Sold by
Township Of Vienna
Bought by
Kus Patrick J and Earl Bambi L
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 2013
Sold by
Genesee County Treasurer
Bought by
Township Of Vienna
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 27, 2005
Sold by
Storms Darrin L and Storms Amy E
Bought by
Ostrander Todd A and Ostrander Dawn M
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 7, 2005
Sold by
Ostrander Dawn M
Bought by
Ostrander Dawn M and Storms Dean A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 29, 1999
Sold by
Willey Ronald and Sanden Linda D
Bought by
Willey Ronald L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kus Patrick J | -- | None Available | |
| Township Of Vienna | -- | None Available | |
| Ostrander Todd A | -- | -- | |
| Ostrander Dawn M | -- | -- | |
| Willey Ronald L | -- | First American Title Ins Co |