116 Irwin Dr Jefferson City, MO 65109
Estimated Value: $334,000 - $481,038
6
Beds
4
Baths
2,640
Sq Ft
$158/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 116 Irwin Dr, Jefferson City, MO 65109 and is currently estimated at $416,013, approximately $157 per square foot. 116 Irwin Dr is a home with nearby schools including Pioneer Trail Elementary School, Thomas Jefferson Middle School, and Capital City High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,624 | $63,530 | $2,660 | $60,870 |
| 2024 | $36 | $63,530 | $2,660 | $60,870 |
| 2023 | $1,599 | $28,030 | $2,660 | $25,370 |
Source: Public Records
Map