116 Patchogue Ave Mastic, NY 11950
Estimated Value: $489,000 - $530,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,454
Sq Ft
$354/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 116 Patchogue Ave, Mastic, NY 11950 and is currently estimated at $514,116, approximately $353 per square foot. 116 Patchogue Ave is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Moriches Elementary School, William Floyd Middle School, and William Floyd High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 15, 2018
Sold by
Duryee Kevin
Bought by
Kovaci Hisa and Kovaci Besurije
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 18, 2004
Sold by
Shepherd Nancy
Bought by
Duryee Kevin
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 26, 1998
Sold by
Haug Helena and Giannini Helena
Bought by
Shepherd Nancy
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$83,250
Interest Rate
7.04%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kovaci Hisa | -- | -- | |
| Duryee Kevin | $190,000 | Advantage Title | |
| Shepherd Nancy | $84,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History