116 Rantoul St Unit 509 Beverly, MA 01915
Downtown Beverly NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $535,000 - $583,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,520
Sq Ft
$367/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 116 Rantoul St Unit 509, Beverly, MA 01915 and is currently estimated at $557,899, approximately $367 per square foot. 116 Rantoul St Unit 509 is a home located in Essex County with nearby schools including Beverly High School, Mrs Alexander's School, and Shore Country Day School.