116 S Robin Dr Brandon, SD 57005
Estimated Value: $276,830 - $317,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,408
Sq Ft
$212/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 116 S Robin Dr, Brandon, SD 57005 and is currently estimated at $298,458, approximately $211 per square foot. 116 S Robin Dr is a home located in Minnehaha County with nearby schools including Brandon Elementary School, Brandon Valley Middle School, and Brandon Valley Intermediate School.