1160 Commonwealth Ave Unit 22 Boston, MA 02134
Commonwealth NeighborhoodAbout This Home
Beautiful studio apartment in a fantastic location! Excellent management company. Perfect layout for flexible living options. Must see! Call today for more details and a showing.
Condo Details
Property Information
- 1 unit
Lease Options
- 12 Months
Condo Features
- Cable Ready
Property Services
- Laundry Facilities
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/23/2026 04/23/26 | Price Changed | $2,050 | -10.9% | -- |
| 04/21/2026 04/21/26 | For Rent | $2,300 | -- | -- |
- 1161 Commonwealth Ave Unit 8
- 1177 Commonwealth Ave Unit 6
- 24 Chester St
- 16-22 Reedsdale St
- 116 Thorndike St Unit 1
- 121 Thorndike St
- 57 Brighton Ave Unit C
- 57 Brighton Ave Unit B
- 57 Brighton Ave Unit 6
- 84 Linden St
- 59 Brighton Ave Unit 1
- 102 Fuller St Unit 2
- 18 Glenville Ave Unit 3A
- 12 Gibbs St Unit B
- 1269 Commonwealth Ave Unit 11
- 30 Glenville Ave Unit 1
- 33 Russell St Unit 1
- 5 Spofford Rd Unit 11
- 100 Beals St
- 36 Osborne Rd Unit 1
- 1160 Commonwealth Ave Unit 45
- 1160 Commonwealth Ave Unit 50
- 1156 Commonwealth Ave Unit 58
- 1156 Commonwealth Ave Unit 30
- 1156 Commonwealth Ave Unit 51
- 1166 Commonwealth Ave Unit 3
- 1152 Commonwealth Ave Unit 36
- 1152 Commonwealth Ave Unit 42
- 1152 Commonwealth Ave Unit 33
- 1152 Commonwealth Ave Unit 10
- 1152 Commonwealth Ave
- 1152 Commonwealth Ave
- 1152 Commonwealth Ave
- 1152 Commonwealth Ave
- 1144-1160 Commonwealth Ave
- 1148 Commonwealth Ave Unit 19
- 1148 Commonwealth Ave Unit 57
- 1163 Commonwealth Ave
- 1141 Commonwealth Ave
- 1144 Commonwealth Ave Unit 9
Ask me questions while you tour the home.