1160 Mattison Rd Conway, AR 72034
Estimated Value: $379,000 - $519,683
Studio
1
Bath
4,605
Sq Ft
$98/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1160 Mattison Rd, Conway, AR 72034 and is currently estimated at $449,342, approximately $97 per square foot. 1160 Mattison Rd is a home with nearby schools including Carolyn Lewis Elementary School, Carl Stuart Middle School, and Conway Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 14, 2022
Sold by
White Ricky Lynn and White Sandra Kathaleen
Bought by
White Ricky Lynn and White Sandra Kathaleen
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| White Ricky Lynn | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,302 | $102,619 | $5,393 | $97,226 |
| 2024 | $3,302 | $65,260 | $5,390 | $59,870 |
| 2023 | $3,638 | $71,890 | $5,380 | $66,510 |
| 2022 | $1,137 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map