11614 Maplewood Dr Fort Smith, AR 72916
Estimated Value: $293,203 - $365,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,541
Sq Ft
$218/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11614 Maplewood Dr, Fort Smith, AR 72916 and is currently estimated at $335,801, approximately $217 per square foot. 11614 Maplewood Dr is a home with nearby schools including Westwood Elementary School, Greenwood Junior High School, and East Hills Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,735 | $63,210 | $15,000 | $48,210 |
| 2024 | $2,403 | $43,926 | $15,000 | $28,926 |
| 2023 | $425 | $7,500 | $7,500 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map