11620 Park Blvd Seminole, FL 33772
Estimated Value: $81,000 - $96,000
Studio
--
Bath
770
Sq Ft
$117/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11620 Park Blvd, Seminole, FL 33772 and is currently estimated at $90,247, approximately $117 per square foot. 11620 Park Blvd is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Seminole Elementary School, Osceola Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 2018
Sold by
Belleville Nancy
Bought by
Honchell Wanda and Honchell Troy D
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$110,000
Outstanding Balance
$96,533
Interest Rate
4.8%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
-$6,286
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Honchell Wanda | $51,000 | Seminole Title Company |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Honchell Wanda | $110,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |