11645 Bank Rd Cincinnati, OH 45251
Estimated Value: $445,000 - $580,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,628
Sq Ft
$186/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11645 Bank Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45251 and is currently estimated at $489,935, approximately $186 per square foot. 11645 Bank Rd is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Pleasant Run Elementary School, Pleasant Run Middle School, and Northwest High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,333 | $137,362 | $34,955 | $102,407 |
| 2023 | $7,005 | $137,362 | $34,955 | $102,407 |
| 2022 | $6,357 | $105,812 | $35,154 | $70,658 |
| 2021 | $6,413 | $105,812 | $35,154 | $70,658 |
| 2020 | $6,413 | $105,812 | $35,154 | $70,658 |
| 2019 | $6,450 | $99,821 | $33,163 | $66,658 |
| 2018 | $5,786 | $99,821 | $33,163 | $66,658 |
| 2017 | $5,487 | $99,821 | $33,163 | $66,658 |
| 2016 | $5,254 | $94,710 | $32,501 | $62,209 |
| 2015 | $5,299 | $94,710 | $32,501 | $62,209 |
| 2014 | $5,310 | $94,710 | $32,501 | $62,209 |
| 2013 | $5,167 | $96,643 | $33,163 | $63,480 |
Source: Public Records
Map