11684 92nd Ave Allendale, MI 49401
Estimated Value: $435,414 - $496,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,952
Sq Ft
$232/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11684 92nd Ave, Allendale, MI 49401 and is currently estimated at $453,604, approximately $232 per square foot. 11684 92nd Ave is a home located in Ottawa County with nearby schools including Evergreen Elementary School, Oakwood Intermediate School, and Allendale Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 13, 2020
Sold by
Robert J And Rachel Ratledge Trust
Bought by
Ratledge Robert J and Ratledge Rachel
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$182,000
Interest Rate
2.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 7, 2017
Sold by
Ratledge Robert J and Ratledge Rachel
Bought by
Robert J & Rachel Raledge Trust
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$180,000
Interest Rate
4.02%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 24, 2012
Sold by
Ratledge Robert J and Ratledge Rachel
Bought by
Ratledge Robert J and Ratledge Rachel
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$140,000
Interest Rate
4.08%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2007
Sold by
Ratledge Robert J and Ratledge Rachel
Bought by
Ratledge Robert J and Ratledge Rachel
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property