Estimated Value: $311,000 - $440,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,977
Sq Ft
$186/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11685 Stow Rd, Perry, MI 48872 and is currently estimated at $368,471, approximately $186 per square foot. 11685 Stow Rd is a home located in Livingston County with nearby schools including Morrice Area Elementary School and Morrice Area High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 22, 2016
Sold by
Hutchins Courtney
Bought by
Conzalez Randy
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Conzalez Randy | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,310 | $179,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,272 | $178,960 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,214 | $159,990 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,503 | $132,930 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,221 | $132,930 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,204 | $130,480 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,099 | $119,750 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,090 | $114,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,946 | $114,900 | $0 | $0 |