117 Hickory Ln Eufaula, OK 74432
Estimated Value: $63,221 - $103,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,316
Sq Ft
$58/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 117 Hickory Ln, Eufaula, OK 74432 and is currently estimated at $75,805, approximately $57 per square foot. 117 Hickory Ln is a home with nearby schools including Canadian Elementary School and Canadian High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 8, 2025
Sold by
Gragg Jeremy and Gragg Laura R
Bought by
Gragg4 Properties Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$79,900
Outstanding Balance
$71,383
Interest Rate
6.19%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Estimated Equity
$4,422
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 19, 2025
Sold by
Gunn Margaret
Bought by
Gragg Jeremy
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gragg4 Properties Llc | -- | Fidelity National Title | |
| Gragg Jeremy | $64,800 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|