117 Mayfield Rd Flovilla, GA 30216
Estimated Value: $506,330 - $538,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,243
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 117 Mayfield Rd, Flovilla, GA 30216 and is currently estimated at $522,443, approximately $232 per square foot. 117 Mayfield Rd is a home with nearby schools including Jackson High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,437 | $215,011 | $12,120 | $202,891 |
| 2024 | $4,437 | $215,011 | $12,120 | $202,891 |
| 2023 | $4,672 | $195,770 | $12,120 | $183,650 |
| 2022 | $3,799 | $149,427 | $7,854 | $141,573 |
Source: Public Records
Map