Seller's Agent in 2013
Sue Moore
Prestige Real Estate Services
(405) 642-8510
19 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $211,000 - $255,000
Family Room is 432 sq ft. Double pane windows, new roof- located in good area. Laminated wood floors in Living Room, hall and 3 bedrooms and a study. Nice cabinets & woodwork. CANNOT SHOW UNTIL SATURDAY, 7-20-2013
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Prestige Real Estate Services License #69466 Listed on: 07/16/2013
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oversby Joshua C | $128,000 | Stewart Abstract & Title Of | |
| Dan Dennis C | $110,000 | None Available | |
| Robison Don R | -- | None Available | |
| Robinson Don R | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Oversby Joshua C | $124,144 | |
| Previous Owner | Dan Dennis C | $88,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/30/2013 09/30/13 | Sold | $128,000 | -4.5% | $66 / Sq Ft |
| 08/29/2013 08/29/13 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/16/2013 07/16/13 | For Sale | $134,000 | -- | $69 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,215 | $19,988 | $1,824 | $18,164 |
| 2024 | $2,123 | $19,036 | $2,039 | $16,997 |
| 2023 | $2,123 | $18,130 | $1,994 | $16,136 |
| 2022 | $1,989 | $17,267 | $1,894 | $15,373 |
| 2021 | $1,892 | $16,445 | $2,109 | $14,336 |
| 2020 | $1,899 | $16,432 | $2,100 | $14,332 |
| 2019 | $1,810 | $15,650 | $1,974 | $13,676 |
| 2018 | $1,727 | $14,905 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,703 | $14,739 | $1,964 | $12,775 |
| 2016 | $1,732 | $14,925 | $1,945 | $12,980 |
| 2015 | $1,649 | $14,215 | $1,964 | $12,251 |
| 2014 | $1,615 | $13,938 | $1,964 | $11,974 |
Seller's Agent in 2013
Sue Moore
Prestige Real Estate Services
(405) 642-8510
19 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2013
Sharon Moore
Prestige Real Estate Services
(405) 650-5057
4 in this area
113 Total Sales
Source: MLSOK
MLS Number: 526609
APN: 197971610
Ask me questions while you tour the home.