C
Landlord's Agent in 2025
Cristy Collum
HomeWorx, LLC
(918) 796-9679
31 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $220,516 - $257,000
Beautiful greenbelt/protected wetlands lot. Lawn care and pest control included in rent. Tenant responsible for watering lawn and flowerbeds. Neighborhood with pool, playground, catch & release pond. Hardwood flooring and vaulted ceiling in living room. Granite countertops, gas range, and pantry in kitchen! Refrigerator/Washer/Dryer stay with property. Separate bedroom floor plan. Tray ceiling in master bedroom, private bath with garden tub and separate shower. Walk-in master closet with out of season clothing storage.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lambros Living Trust | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Lambros Todd T | $139,000 | Executives Title & Escrow Co |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Lambros Todd T | $141,617 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02/01/2025 02/01/25 | Rented | $1,850 | 0.0% | -- |
| 01/24/2025 01/24/25 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/18/2024 12/18/24 | Price Changed | $1,850 | -5.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 11/04/2024 11/04/24 | For Rent | $1,950 | +15.0% | -- |
| 06/16/2022 06/16/22 | Rented | $1,695 | 0.0% | -- |
| 05/12/2022 05/12/22 | Price Changed | $1,695 | -5.8% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 05/04/2022 05/04/22 | For Rent | $1,800 | -- | -- |
| 05/04/2022 05/04/22 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,145 | $19,036 | $2,609 | $16,427 |
| 2024 | $1,770 | $18,129 | $2,500 | $15,629 |
| 2023 | $1,770 | $17,266 | $2,410 | $14,856 |
| 2022 | $1,791 | $15,763 | $2,769 | $12,994 |
| 2021 | $1,719 | $15,275 | $3,097 | $12,178 |
| 2020 | $1,718 | $15,275 | $3,097 | $12,178 |
| 2019 | $1,705 | $15,221 | $3,086 | $12,135 |
| 2018 | $1,600 | $14,748 | $2,990 | $11,758 |
| 2017 | $1,556 | $15,290 | $3,300 | $11,990 |
| 2016 | $1,561 | $15,290 | $3,300 | $11,990 |
| 2015 | $1,573 | $15,290 | $3,300 | $11,990 |
| 2014 | $1,587 | $15,290 | $3,300 | $11,990 |
C
Landlord's Agent in 2025
Cristy Collum
HomeWorx, LLC
(918) 796-9679
31 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2438814
APN: 61431-14-08-39100
Ask me questions while you tour the home.