11735 E Pocket Rd Gordon, WI 54838
Estimated Value: $87,027 - $347,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.44
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 11735 E Pocket Rd, Gordon, WI 54838 and is currently estimated at $218,757. 11735 E Pocket Rd is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $444 | $58,100 | $58,100 | $0 |
| 2024 | $529 | $41,200 | $40,400 | $800 |
| 2023 | $449 | $41,200 | $40,400 | $800 |
| 2022 | $498 | $41,200 | $40,400 | $800 |
| 2021 | $476 | $41,200 | $40,400 | $800 |
| 2020 | $471 | $41,200 | $40,400 | $800 |
| 2019 | $454 | $41,200 | $40,400 | $800 |
| 2018 | $467 | $41,200 | $40,400 | $800 |
| 2017 | $472 | $41,200 | $40,400 | $800 |
Source: Public Records
Map