118 Harmony Rd Pawling, NY 12564
Estimated Value: $449,037 - $1,132,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,405
Sq Ft
$483/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 118 Harmony Rd, Pawling, NY 12564 and is currently estimated at $678,346, approximately $482 per square foot. 118 Harmony Rd is a home located in Dutchess County with nearby schools including Pawling Elementary School, Pawling Middle School, and Pawling High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,396 | $112,300 | $31,700 | $80,600 |
| 2024 | $6,396 | $112,300 | $31,700 | $80,600 |
| 2023 | $7,992 | $112,300 | $31,700 | $80,600 |
| 2022 | $7,824 | $112,300 | $31,700 | $80,600 |
| 2021 | $7,721 | $112,300 | $31,700 | $80,600 |
| 2020 | $5,898 | $112,300 | $31,700 | $80,600 |
| 2019 | $5,894 | $114,700 | $31,700 | $83,000 |
| 2018 | $5,916 | $114,700 | $31,700 | $83,000 |
| 2017 | $5,962 | $114,700 | $31,700 | $83,000 |
| 2016 | $6,107 | $114,700 | $31,700 | $83,000 |
| 2015 | -- | $114,700 | $31,700 | $83,000 |
| 2014 | -- | $114,700 | $31,700 | $83,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map