Estimated Value: $478,639 - $1,346,000
Studio
1
Bath
2,856
Sq Ft
$286/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 118 Highway 3265, Cisco, TX 76437 and is currently estimated at $816,910, approximately $286 per square foot. 118 Highway 3265 is a home located in Eastland County with nearby schools including Cross Plains Elementary School and Cross Plains High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,031 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,060 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,250 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $920 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $762 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $814 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $841 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $788 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $778 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $43,070 | $4,720 | $38,350 |
Source: Public Records
Map