Estimated Value: $377,000 - $477,894
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,544
Sq Ft
$279/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11803 85th St, Largo, FL 33773 and is currently estimated at $431,474, approximately $279 per square foot. 11803 85th St is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Walsingham Elementary School, Osceola Middle School, and Pinellas Park High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 17, 2008
Sold by
Allen Brito Melissa
Bought by
Pessoa Brito Carlos
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 2006
Sold by
Pridgen David E and Pridgen Anna H
Bought by
Pessoa Brito Carlos
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$208,000
Interest Rate
8.38%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 18, 2005
Sold by
Johnson Joseph J and Johnson Dana K
Bought by
Pridgen David and Pridgen Anna
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$188,800
Interest Rate
6.12%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 23, 2004
Sold by
Lavecchia Anna S and Lavecchia Pasquale
Bought by
Johnson Joseph J and Johnson Dana K
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$160,000
Interest Rate
6.24%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property