D
Landlord's Agent in 2021
Donita Everhart
United Real Estate Infinity
Estimated Value: $235,000 - $299,000
This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open floor plan with split bedrooms for added privacy. This home has a fenced yard. Won't last long. Schedule your private showing today! Move in can be a quick as June 1st!
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Donita Everhart
United Real Estate Infinity License #258022291 Listed on: 05/24/2021
Last Renter's Agent
Donita Everhart
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Courtney John | $47,000 | New House Title Llc | |
| Lasalle Bank National Association | -- | None Available | |
| Wulffen Kevin M | $8,500 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Wulffen Kevin M | $134,587 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/24/2021 05/24/21 | For Rent | $1,475 | -- | -- |
| 05/24/2021 05/24/21 | Rented | -- | -- | -- |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,182 | $198,006 | $23,447 | $174,559 |
| 2024 | $2,777 | $200,470 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,130 | $182,245 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,777 | $165,677 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,457 | $150,615 | $8,523 | $142,092 |
| 2020 | $2,359 | $141,315 | $5,000 | $136,315 |
| 2019 | $2,293 | $134,859 | $4,800 | $130,059 |
| 2018 | $2,164 | $125,174 | $4,500 | $120,674 |
| 2017 | $2,037 | $115,478 | $4,000 | $111,478 |
| 2016 | $1,829 | $94,051 | $5,502 | $88,549 |
| 2015 | $1,713 | $85,895 | $4,664 | $81,231 |
| 2014 | $1,372 | $74,607 | $3,675 | $70,932 |
| 2013 | -- | $58,603 | $3,357 | $55,246 |
D
Landlord's Agent in 2021
Donita Everhart
United Real Estate Infinity
Source: Florida Gulf Coast Multiple Listing Service
MLS Number: 221038606
APN: 07-45-27-L1-06027.0210
Ask me questions while you tour the home.