119 S 100e Fredonia, AZ 86022
Estimated Value: $265,000 - $377,000
--
Bed
--
Bath
2,275
Sq Ft
$146/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 119 S 100e, Fredonia, AZ 86022 and is currently estimated at $332,333, approximately $146 per square foot. 119 S 100e is a home with nearby schools including Fredonia Elementary School and Fredonia High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 2020
Sold by
Quintana Jose
Bought by
Judd Tina
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 6, 2009
Sold by
Judd Tina
Bought by
Quintana Jose and Judd Tina
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$55,500
Interest Rate
4.8%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Judd Tina | -- | None Available | |
| Quintana Jose | -- | Pioneer Title Agency Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Quintana Jose | $55,500 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |