11903 Oak Ridge Dr Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $494,439 - $583,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,210
Sq Ft
$241/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11903 Oak Ridge Dr, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $533,360, approximately $241 per square foot. 11903 Oak Ridge Dr is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Annie Lucy Williams Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 3, 2020
Sold by
Booth Catherine D and Booth Charles D
Bought by
Booth Catherine D and Silver Wendy R
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 30, 1998
Sold by
Vernon Const Corp
Bought by
Booth Charles D and Booth Catherine D
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$110,000
Interest Rate
6.61%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 11, 1996
Sold by
River Wilderness Assoc Ltd
Bought by
Vernon Const Corp
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$11,996
Interest Rate
8.21%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |